INTERNATIONAL CLARINET COMPETITION |   REGISTRATION

HOME

Group Name >>   First Name Name >>   Last Name Nationality
Group A Leonas Bartulis Lithuania
Group A Aleksandar Chotov Bulgaria
Group A Petrisor Cristian-ionut Romania
Group A Marius Jahn Serbia
Group A Birce Kayhan Turkey
Group A Kostadin Nastov North Macedonia
Group A Kamen Naydenov Bulgaria
Group A Valemir Neshovski Bulgaria
Group A Jahja Omerov North Macedonia
Group A Elisaveta Tsacheva Bulgaria
Group A Nikola Vasilov North Macedonia
Group A Simeon Vitanov Bulgaria
Group Name >>   First Name Name >>   Last Name Nationality
Group B Alp Dagistan Turkey
Group B Umut Bahar Daşgöl Turkey
Group B Ron Dorman Israel
Group B Adam Goldstein Israel
Group B Gergana Hristova Bulgaria
Group B Sofia Mekhonoshina Russia
Group B Naum Paloski North Macedonia
Group B Petru Pane Romania
Group B Tsvetomir Radev Bulgaria
Group B Mersin Ramadan Bulgaria
Group B Moisoiu Razvan Gabriel Romania
Group B Stefan Slavchev Bulgaria
Group B Georgiya Staneva Bulgaria
Group B Stefan Todorović Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group B Ioana Tomescu Romania
Group Name >>   First Name Name >>   Last Name Nationality
Group C Karina Arutiunian Russia
Group C Rapolas Bartulis Lithuania
Group C Lara Başer Turkey
Group C Krste Basoski North Macedonia
Group C Anastasia Danilenko Russia
Group C Matija Francuski Serbia
Group C Kayra Deniz Gülbeyaz Turkey
Group C Natálie Hrdová Czech Republic
Group C Doruk Ilhan Turkey
Group C Ilia Iliev Bulgaria
Group C Andrej Ilioski North Macedonia
Group C Mihail Krastev Bulgaria
Group C Rokas Makštutis Lithuania
Group C Elif Simay Meteoğlu Turkey
Group C Lazar Mitsov Bulgaria
Group C Matija Raičević Serbia
Group C Emanuel Rupa Romania
Group C Ivan Fran Stojić Croatia
Group First Name Last Name Nationality
Group D Guilherme Alves Portugal
Group D Giacomo Arfacchia Italy
Group D Domenico Michele Cetera Italy
Group D Alecu Elis Gabriel Romania
Group D Georgi Georgiev Bulgaria
Group D Mirza Halilović Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group D Rikardo Huna North Macedonia
Group D Vladislav Khvatov Russia
Group D Ostap Lomako-Rupasov Russia
Group D Matija Martic Serbia
Group D Domagoj Martinović Croatia
Group D Daniil Mishin Russia
Group D Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria
Group D Efil Özdemir Turkey
Group D José António Pimentel Fernando Portugal
Group D Nina Reynaud France
Group D Mikhail Schchetenko Russia
Group D Michał Serwin Poland
Group D Vera Suslina Russia
Group D Stefan Takev Bulgaria
Group D Isidora Vlašić Serbia
Group D Firdavs Yuldoshbekov Russia
Group First Name Last Name Nationality
Group E Manusadzhev Andranik Russia
Group E Ivan Andrijević Croatia
Group E Kevi Asanllari Albania
Group E Gevorg Badalyan Armenia
Group E Slaven Balać Serbia
Group E Eric Begley New Zealand
Group E Virgil-Daniel Boboc Romania
Group E Marian Bozhidarov BG
Group E Dušan Ćirović Serbia
Group E Minea Claudiu Romania
Group E Alberto Culmone Italy
Group E Qisheng Dai China
Group E Marko Derikrava Serbia
Group E Gergely Enyedi Hungary
Group E Hannah Friedl Austria
Group E Georgi Georgiev Bulgaria
Group E Jaka Horvat Slovenia
Group E Kamil Janas Poland
Group E Przemyslaw Juchniewicz Poland
Group E Georgios Karagounis Greece
Group E Milena Keser Slovenia
Group E Erik Márk Komáromi Hungary
Group E Katharina Kraut Germany
Group E Kunyang Li China
Group E Stasys Makstutis Lithuania
Group E Gabriel Dominic Mărtinaș Romania
Group E Federico Martinello Italy
Group E Fruzsina Miklósi Hungary
Group E Jesus David Milano Melgarejo Venezuela
Group E Entoni Mzilangve Russia
Group E Anna Obiol Fibla Spain
Group E Stanislav Pavlovych Ukraine
Group E Tudor Poenaru Romania
Group E Cristian Rosano Mexico
Group E Oleg Shebeta-Dragan Ukraine
Group E Aleksei Shipunov Russia
Group E Armin Smriko Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group E Alessandro Soldani Italy
Group E Dragos Stancu Romania
Group E Petrescu Stefanita Romania
Group E Nikita Strelkov Russia
Group E Lau Tak Yin Hong Kong
Group E Aleš Tvrdík Czech Republic
Group E Oliver Uszynski United States
Group E Sámuel György Valachi Hungary
Group E Dan Andrei Valeanu Romania
Group E William Varga Hungary
Group E Konstantin Voronov Russia
Group E Shigeya Watanabe Japan
Group E Maximilian Weissenbach Austria
Group E Denis Yudin Russia
Group E Yiğit Şahan Yüksel Turkey
Group E Doğa Yürümez Turkey
Group E Vladislav Zaporozhets Russia
Group E Oleksandr Zhehalov Ukraine
Group E Leonardo Zoncati Italy

© Фондация Проф. Сава Димитров